University of Delaware Blue Hens

Statistics

Skaters

#PlayerPositionGPGAPIMP
2Michael SofiaD161440
3Patrick FlahertyD261440
4Adrian RodriguezD192540
5Jack KellerD2825170
6Larry HooperF251118100
7Kevin FlockF51100
7Matt CraneD40060
9Jake QuinnF151160
9Ethan AbramovichF40000
10Justin SmithF301112100
11Will JowettF2172120
13Nicholas PetrusD2754120
14Ben BergmanF231014400
15Dylan PasleyF192580
16Cal RaymoreF291021290
17Devin LeBlancF301717200
18Denver LundstromF70240
19Christian DonahueF211080
20Dylan GreenD304680
21Tyler SwiftD1848280
23Saunders PennF25310140
24Joe WogischF2882230
25Patrick SwainF29108260
27Graham KlineF2413140
29John ThomaidisF2431360
32Michael NaumanD2603340

Goalies

#PlayerPositionGPWLTGAAMINSV%
1Sam GriffithG52303.4030090.76
31Justin NevingerG1610403.34807.389.73
33Joe HooperG51306.73258.773.45
35Keith MacGregorG82313.40352.880.97

2021-22 Schedule

Results