Rider University Broncs

Statistics

Skaters

#PlayerPositionGPGAPIMP
7Brendan ConveryD160220
8David LeeF172740
10Cole SchneiderF27917140
12TJ EvanF271620220
14DJ SucherF271511140
16Anthony ZitoF236460
18Michael DalfarraD2228210
19Chris WalakoF27151700
22Tyler GiwerowskiF25410100
23Nick RuggeroD261440
24Dylan QuinnF2131120
26Dominick CerceoF27237180
27Nicholas PedullaD26014590
36Joey ColeF271610120
43Eddie CoyneD2771560
44Christian WawrzynskiF2758360
53Anthony OlivioF181100
61Justin RauchF271012490
66Mike PowellF20000
73Michael JinksD27411260
86CJ PerkinsF2671440

Goalies

#PlayerPositionGPWLTGAAMINSV%
29Trevor GiwerowskiG129212.37709.392.18
30Eric LinemanG96012.25453.989.31
35Adam GodfreyG85112.04411.892.89
70Justin WellmanG21002.8463.386.96

2021-22 Schedule